ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16417356
nr 1641 7356
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Small birds. Signed, numbered 29/475. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Småfåglar. Signerad, numrerad 29/475. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
Monday September 9 2024
at 20:05:17
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz